Letnia Grand Prix w Zakopane
25 Sierpień 2007
Letnia Grand Prix w Zakopane (Polska): skocznia HS 134 (K-120), zawody indywidualne, konkurs nocny
WYNIKI:
1 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 139.5 m 133.5 m 296.4
2 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 137 m 133.5 m 290.9
3 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 138 m 129 m 273.6
4 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 137 m 125.5 m 267
5 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 136.5 m 125 m 265.2
6 KOFLER Andreas Austria 135 m 124.5 m 264.6
7 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 133 m 124.5 m 262.5
8 KOCH Martin Austria 131.5 m 125.5 m 260.1
9 OLLI Harri Finlandia 132.5 m 123 m 258.9
10 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 134 m 121 m 258
10 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 133 m 122 m 258
12 KORNILOV Denis Rosja 130 m 122 m 253.1
13 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 127 m 125 m 249.6
14 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 124.5 m 123.5 m 244.9
15 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 129 m 119 m 244.4
16 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 128.5 m 120.5 m 243.7
17 KOT Maciej Polska 124.5 m 123 m 243
18 JANDA Jakub Czechy 125 m 121.5 m 242.7
19 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 126.5 m 120 m 241.2
20 VASSILIEV Dimitri Rosja 130.5 m 117 m 241
21 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 125 m 121.5 m 240.7
22 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 123.5 m 121 m 237.1
23 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 123 m 120.5 m 235.8
24 KARELIN Pavel Rosja 120.5 m 124 m 234.6
25 SKUPIEN Wojciech Polska 125.5 m 118 m 233.8
26 IPATOV Dimitri Rosja 122 m 120.5 m 231.5
27 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 118.5 m 121 m 226.1
28 ZHAPAROV Radik Kazachstan 118.5 m 124.5 m 225.4
29 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 118 m 119 m 220.6
30 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 122 m 116 m 219.4
31 CIKL Martin Czechy 115.5 m - 104.4
31 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 115.5 m - 104.4
33 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 115 m - 103
34 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 116 m - 102.8
35 ULMER Christian Niemcy 115 m - 102.5
36 AREN Andreas Szwecja 114 m - 101.7
37 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 114 m - 100.7
38 VILBERG Andreas Norwegia 113 m - 98.9
39 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy Ukraina 113 m - 98.4
40 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 112.5 m - 97
41 LASAROVICH Oleksander Ukraina 111.5 m - 95.7
42 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 111 m - 95.3
43 MESIK Martin Słowacja 109.5 m - 92.1
44 URBANC Rok Słowenia 109.5 m - 91.1
45 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 108.5 m - 90.8
46 KARPENKO Nikolay Kazachstan 108.5 m - 90.3
47 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 107.5 m - 87.5
48 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 107 m - 86.1
49 ANISIMOV Maksim Białoruś 100 m - 73
DSQ LARINTO Ville Finlandia - - DSQ
WYNIKI:
1 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 139.5 m 133.5 m 296.4
2 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 137 m 133.5 m 290.9
3 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 138 m 129 m 273.6
4 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 137 m 125.5 m 267
5 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 136.5 m 125 m 265.2
6 KOFLER Andreas Austria 135 m 124.5 m 264.6
7 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 133 m 124.5 m 262.5
8 KOCH Martin Austria 131.5 m 125.5 m 260.1
9 OLLI Harri Finlandia 132.5 m 123 m 258.9
10 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 134 m 121 m 258
10 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 133 m 122 m 258
12 KORNILOV Denis Rosja 130 m 122 m 253.1
13 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 127 m 125 m 249.6
14 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 124.5 m 123.5 m 244.9
15 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 129 m 119 m 244.4
16 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 128.5 m 120.5 m 243.7
17 KOT Maciej Polska 124.5 m 123 m 243
18 JANDA Jakub Czechy 125 m 121.5 m 242.7
19 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 126.5 m 120 m 241.2
20 VASSILIEV Dimitri Rosja 130.5 m 117 m 241
21 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 125 m 121.5 m 240.7
22 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 123.5 m 121 m 237.1
23 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 123 m 120.5 m 235.8
24 KARELIN Pavel Rosja 120.5 m 124 m 234.6
25 SKUPIEN Wojciech Polska 125.5 m 118 m 233.8
26 IPATOV Dimitri Rosja 122 m 120.5 m 231.5
27 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 118.5 m 121 m 226.1
28 ZHAPAROV Radik Kazachstan 118.5 m 124.5 m 225.4
29 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 118 m 119 m 220.6
30 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 122 m 116 m 219.4
31 CIKL Martin Czechy 115.5 m - 104.4
31 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 115.5 m - 104.4
33 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 115 m - 103
34 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 116 m - 102.8
35 ULMER Christian Niemcy 115 m - 102.5
36 AREN Andreas Szwecja 114 m - 101.7
37 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 114 m - 100.7
38 VILBERG Andreas Norwegia 113 m - 98.9
39 SHUMBARETS Vitaliy Ukraina 113 m - 98.4
40 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 112.5 m - 97
41 LASAROVICH Oleksander Ukraina 111.5 m - 95.7
42 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 111 m - 95.3
43 MESIK Martin Słowacja 109.5 m - 92.1
44 URBANC Rok Słowenia 109.5 m - 91.1
45 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 108.5 m - 90.8
46 KARPENKO Nikolay Kazachstan 108.5 m - 90.3
47 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 107.5 m - 87.5
48 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 107 m - 86.1
49 ANISIMOV Maksim Białoruś 100 m - 73
DSQ LARINTO Ville Finlandia - - DSQ